Unixx By 4Poolvillas

Main amenities

  • 40 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 3 guests
  • 2 beds

Location

    Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya apartment is in close proximity to Pulse and includes a fitness club. Offering access to a rooftop swimming pool, this apartment is just near the Phra Tamnak Mountain.

    Situated an 18-minute walk from the Pattaya City Sign, the 40 m² apartment can host up to 4 guests in Pattaya. The Teddy Bear Museum is 3.5 km from the property in Pattaya. Unixx By 4Poolvillas apartment is also a 25-minute stroll from the Dongtan Beach.

    This 1-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a roll-in shower and a separate toilet.

    To enhance your comfort, Unixx By 4Poolvillas apartment features a mini-kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided. Statio Tuk Tuk - Walking Street & others down Street Pattaya bus stop lies about 700 metres away. The inclusion of a sauna guarantees a more enjoyable stay.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 06:00 until 12:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cots provided in a room.
    • There are no extra beds provided in a room.

    Room Options at Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya

    This 1-bedroom apartment offers guests the convenient feature of hair dryers and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a roll-in shower and a separate toilet.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya Exterior photo Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya Interior photo Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya Kitchen photo Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya Exterior photo Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya Amenities photo Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya Room photo Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya Room photo Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya Facilities photo Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya Amenities photo Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya Exterior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 40 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Thailand

    Hotels in cities worldwide

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Unixx By 4Poolvillas apartment?
      Unixx By 4Poolvillas apartment has a size of 40 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Unixx By 4Poolvillas Pattaya